• Home
  • Cambium PTP 550 SFP Single Mode Optical 1000BaseLX SFP Interface per ODU

Cambium PTP 550 SFP Single Mode Optical 1000BaseLX SFP Interface per ODU

  • SKU: C050055L003A
  • Manufacturer: Cambium Networks
  • Availability: 12 In Stock    (updated live)
    12 In stock at College Station
US$‎117.72

Cambium Networks C050055L003A

PTP 550 SFP Single Mode Optical 1000BaseLX SFP Interface per ODU

PTP 550 has an SFP port and does not require any special license and to enable it. The option to enable is present in the Radio under (Configuration > Network > SFP Port).

Shipping Information:

Dimensions (W x H x L)6.69cm X 1.89cm X 11.81cm
Weight0.6 lbs