• Home
  • Ubiquiti UniFi Fiber ODN Patch Cable 1 Meter

Ubiquiti UniFi Fiber ODN Patch Cable 1 Meter

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: UOC-1
  • Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
  • Availability: 9 In Stock (updated live)
$6.00

Ubiquiti UOC-1 UniFi Fiber ODN Patch Cable, 1 Meter

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules.

Features:

  • Cable Length: 1 m
  • Type: OM3 (Duplex)
  • Mode: Multi-0Mode
  • Colour: Turquoise
  • Connectors: LC-LC
  • Core diameter: 50 microns
  • Cladding diameter: 125 microns
  • Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review