Integra Optics - Cambium Networks

The highest-quality SFP and SFP+ transceivers from Integra Optics are engineered to offer an excellent operating data rate of up to 10Gbps and a distance range of 30m - 10km. The transceivers ensure that your network remains operational. They fully comply with OEM equipment warranties and are 100% interoperable with all OEM platform hardware. In addition, every transceiver of Integra Optics is coded correctly and tested 100% of the time.

ISP Supplies is a certified distributor of Integra Optics, offering Cambium Networks compatible SFP and SFP+ transceivers at amazing prices.

8 Products

SFP-10G-SR-CB-IOIntegra Optics Cambium: 10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: SFP-10G-SR-CB-IO
US$‎43.75
SFP-10G-LR-CB-IOIntegra Optics Cambium: 10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: SFP-10G-LR-CB-IO
US$‎56.25
SFP-10G-COPPER-IOIntegra Optics SFP+, RJ-45, Copper 30m, 10GBase-T, Wireable
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: SFP-10G-COPPER-IO
US$‎198.75
N800082L013A-IOIntegra Optics Cambium PTP 820 SFP+, 1310nm,SM, 10Gbit, Industrial Grade
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: N800082L013A-IO
US$‎56.25
N000082L072A-IOIntegra Optics Cambium PTP 820 SFP Optical 1000Base-SX,EXT TEMP
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: N000082L072A-IO
US$‎19.38
N000082L059A-IOIntegra Optics Cambium PTP 820 SFP Optical 1000Base-LX,EXT TEMP
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: N000082L059A-IO
US$‎21.25
C000065L009A-IOIntegra Optics Multi-mode Optical 1000BaseSX SFP Interface per ODU
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: C000065L009A-IO
US$‎19.38
C000065L008-IOIntegra Optics Cambium PTP 650 Optical 1000BaseLX Ethernet SFP Module
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: C000065L008-IO
US$‎21.25