Multi-Band Antennas

About Multi-Band Antennas

ISP Supplies offers Antennas Multi-Band Antennas for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Multi-Band Antennas

ISP Supplies offers Antennas Multi-Band Antennas for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

35 Products

ITELITE Sector Antennas 2.4 GHz 2x15 dBi & 2x18 dBi 2xDual-Pol
SKU: SEC-XL24/50DP
Pre Order Now!
$129.00
KP Performance One 2GHz H/V and one 5GHz H/V antenna in one radome
SKU: KPPA-2HV5HV-90SS
Pre Order Now!
$589.95
ITELITE Sector Antennas 5.15 GHz 4x18 dBi 2xDual-Pol
SKU: SEC-XL5018DPx2
Pre Order Now!
$134.00
Primus Cable ST to ST Fiber Patch Cords with Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Cables
SKU: FB3-2585-ST/ST-1M
  Call for availability
$9.35
ITELITE Radio Antenna 1710 MHz 2x12 dBi Dual-Pol
SKU: SRA1812DP
Pre Order Now!
$65.00
ITELITE Radio Antennas 900 MHz 10/14/16 H-Pol
SKU: SRA-SE09/24/50
Pre Order Now!
$79.00
ITELITE Radio Antennas 2.4/5.1 GHz 14/16 dBi V-Pol
SKU: SRA-SE24/50
Pre Order Now!
$64.00
ITELITE Radio Antenna 2.4/5.1 GHz 14/19 dBi H/V-Pol
SKU: SRA24/50
Pre Order Now!
$61.00
Dual Band Indoor/Outdoor Mesh Antenna
SKU: WB-ANT-O-7D
Pre Order Now!
$12.95