Multi-Band Antennas

About Multi-Band Antennas

ISP Supplies offers Antennas Multi-Band Antennas for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Multi-Band Antennas

ISP Supplies offers Antennas Multi-Band Antennas for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

26 Products

Mikrotik 2.4/5Ghz Omni antenna, 4dBi gain, u.fl connector
SKU: AC/SWI
823 In Stock
$‎2.00 $‎15.00
Dual Band Indoor/Outdoor Mesh Antenna
SKU: WB-ANT-O-7D
332 In Stock
$‎12.95
2.4/5GHz 5dBi Omni Outdoor Antenna (RP-SMA Male connector)
SKU: WB-RD-2458-RPSMA-5B
200 In Stock
$‎9.50
Mikrotik 2.4/5Ghz Omni antenna, 4dBi gain, MMCX connector
SKU: AC/SWIM
168 In Stock
$‎5.00 $‎15.00
Dual Band Indoor/Outdoor Mesh Antenna
SKU: WB-ANT-O-7D-F
62 In Stock
$‎12.95
Antenna TriBand 2.4/5.1/5.8 Rubber Duck RP-SMA
SKU: WB-RD-2458-RPSMA-3
55 In Stock
$‎9.30
MikroTik Screw-on 2.4/5GHz Omni antenna
SKU: HGO-antenna-OUT
35 In Stock
$‎9.00
Tariff Fee: $1.50
Mikrotik 2.4Ghz 5dBi Dipole antenna with RPSMA connector
SKU: ACOMNIRPSMA
28 In Stock
$‎8.00
Poynting 5dBi GSM 900/GSM1800/UMTS/LTE Omno
SKU: A-OMNI-0121 (AT-5OM-GSM)
18 In Stock
$‎25.82
Laird Technologies Tri-Band Omni Antenna
SKU: IN800/5900-5
4 In Stock
$‎27.48
RF Elements Dual 2.4, 5GHz Omni Antenna for StationBox
SKU: OARDSBX-DUAL25
15 In Stock
$‎3.70
Antel Antenna 3300-3800MHz 4900-5900MHz, Dual Pol, 16DBi
SKU: ATA-ST35DS65-50HV90-16-4C
13 In Stock
$‎150.00 $‎362.50
L-com 2.4GHz 5dBi Rubber Duck Antenna, RP-SMA Plug Connector
SKU: HG2405RD-RSP
11 In Stock
$‎10.95
L-Com HG824-11LP-NF
SKU: HG824-11LP-NF
3 In Stock
$‎64.95
ITELITE Radio Antenna 2.4/5 GHz, 14/16 dBi, V-Pol
SKU: SRA-SE2.4/5-dual_band
1 In Stock
$‎64.00
Antenna 2.4GHz & 5.8 GHz Gain, 5.5dBi, N Male connector
SKU: WB-RD-2458-5NM
1 In Stock
$‎9.50
KP Performance One 2GHz H/V and one 5GHz H/V antenna in one radome
SKU: KPPA-2HV5HV-90SS
Open chat or call us for stock status
$‎499.99
Primus Cable ST to ST Fiber Patch Cords with Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Cables
SKU: FB3-2585-ST/ST-1M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$‎9.35