Primus Cable

View Categories

612 Products

Primus Cable CAT5E CMX Outdoor Direct Burial Cable STP UV water proof tape 1' Black (one foot)
SKU: C5CMXT-416BK-1FT
3323 In Stock
View Locations
3323 In stock at College Station
US$‎0.22
Primus Cable Cat 5e 5 Foot Ethernet Patch Cable, Molded Snagless Boot, (Yellow)
SKU: CAT5E-5YW
390 In Stock
View Locations
390 In stock at College Station
US$‎1.26 US$‎1.33
Primus Cable Cat 5e 5 Foot Ethernet Patch Cable, Molded Snagless Boot, (Blue)
SKU: CAT5E-5BL
218 In Stock
View Locations
218 In stock at College Station
US$‎1.26 US$‎1.33
Primus Cable 1 Foot of Primus Cable C6CMXT-2045BK Outdoor Direct Burial Cable
SKU: C6CMXT-2045BK-1FT
200 In Stock
View Locations
200 In stock at College Station
US$‎0.33
Primus Cable Cat 5e 3 Foot Ethernet Patch Cable, Molded Snagless Boot, (Yellow)
SKU: CAT5E-3YW
200 In Stock
View Locations
200 In stock at College Station
US$‎0.90 US$‎0.95
Primus Cable Cat 5e 3 Foot Ethernet Patch Cable, Molded Snagless Boot, (Blue)
SKU: CAT5E-3BL
190 In Stock
View Locations
190 In stock at College Station
US$‎0.90 US$‎0.95
2ft Blue Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable
SKU: CAT5E-2BL
132 In Stock
View Locations
132 In stock at College Station
US$‎0.79 US$‎0.83
Primus Cable Cat 5e 10 Foot Ethernet Patch Cable, Molded Snagless Boot, (Green)
SKU: CAT5E-10GR
117 In Stock
View Locations
117 In stock at College Station
US$‎2.12 US$‎2.23
Primus Cable CAT5E 8x8 RJ45 Modular Plug for Round Solid / Stranded Cable, 2Prong, 50u (UL)
SKU: CN1-009-8CUL
112 In Stock
View Locations
112 In stock at College Station
US$‎0.14
Primus Cable Cat 5e 1 Foot Ethernet Patch Cable, Molded Snagless Boot, (Blue)
SKU: CAT5E-1BL
108 In Stock
View Locations
108 In stock at College Station
US$‎0.62 US$‎0.65
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter, ST-ST SM, Duplex, 9/125
SKU: FB3-4286-ST/ST-3M
100 In Stock
View Locations
100 In stock at College Station
US$‎10.62
Primus Cable Shielded RJ45 Connector for CAT6, CAT6A Solid and Stranded Cable
SKU: CN1-021-8C6SH
96 In Stock
View Locations
96 In stock at College Station
US$‎0.71
6" MMCX to MMCX LMR100 Pigtail
SKU: RAMMCX-RAMMCX-L100-6
89 In Stock
View Locations
89 In stock at College Station
US$‎1.99
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter, LC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125, OM3 10G Laser Optimized, Aqua
SKU: FB5-3883-LC/SC-1M
88 In Stock
View Locations
88 In stock at College Station
US$‎11.47
Primus Cable Cat 5e 7 Foot Ethernet Patch Cable, Molded Snagless Boot, (Blue)
SKU: CAT5E-7BL
70 In Stock
View Locations
70 In stock at College Station
US$‎1.58
Primus Cable Cat 5e 5 Foot Ethernet Patch Cable, Molded Snagless Boot, (Black)
SKU: CAT5E-5BLK
70 In Stock
View Locations
70 In stock at College Station
US$‎1.26 US$‎1.33
Primus Cable Shielded RJ45 Plugs for CAT6, CAT6A, and CAT7 Cable
SKU: CN1-022-8C6AS
70 In Stock
View Locations
70 In stock at College Station
US$‎0.60
Primus Cable Cat 5e 3 Foot Ethernet Patch Cable, Molded Snagless Boot, (White)
SKU: CAT5E-3WH
56 In Stock
View Locations
56 In stock at College Station
US$‎0.90 US$‎0.95
Primus Cable CMX Outdoor Direct Burial Cable STP UV water proof tape (1000ft)
SKU: C5CMXT-416BK
55 In Stock
View Locations
55 In stock at College Station
US$‎195.00
Primus Cable Slip-On Boot - RJ45, CAT5E/CAT6, FTP Type Oversize
SKU: SB1-3303-BKSTP
54 In Stock
View Locations
54 In stock at College Station
US$‎0.25
3ft Black Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable
SKU: CAT5E-3BLK
54 In Stock
View Locations
54 In stock at College Station
US$‎0.90 US$‎0.95
Primus Cable Cat 5e 7 Foot Ethernet Patch Cable, Molded Snagless Boot, (Black)
SKU: CAT5E-7BLK
50 In Stock
View Locations
50 In stock at College Station
US$‎1.50 US$‎1.58
Primus Cable Keystone Jack - CAT5E, Data Grade, U-Style 90 Degree, RJ45, 8x8 - Blue
SKU: K53-145/90/BL
50 In Stock
View Locations
50 In stock at College Station
US$‎1.20
Primus Cable Cat 5e 10 Foot Ethernet Patch Cable, Molded Snagless Boot, (Black)
SKU: CAT5E-10BK
42 In Stock
View Locations
42 In stock at College Station
US$‎2.12 US$‎2.23